Her
-
- From S$ 894
S$ 0
From S$ 894Modern Frame Diamond Earrings
A sophisticated statement of geometric precision and modern sparkle, the Modern Frame Diamond Earrings showcase openwork rectangular frames pavé-set with hand-selected natural diamonds, anchored beneath polished gold bail posts. Engineered with secure, skin-friendly backings for all-day comfort, these drop-style earrings match seamlessly with the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,100
S$ 0
From S$ 1,100Circle of Sparkle Diamond Drops
The Circle of Sparkle Diamond Drops feature an open circular design with a softly textured outline formed by closely set natural diamonds. Suspended from a slender diamond-studded bar and accented with yellow gold at the top, the earrings offer a balanced blend of movement...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,754
S$ 0
From S$ 1,754Solara Diamond Ear Studs
The Solara Diamond Ear Studs centre on a fluted gold sunburst, framed by baguette and round diamond cluster at its heart. A halo of brilliant natural diamonds traces the outer edge, adding radiance to the textured gold base. Bold yet wearable, they bring a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,561
S$ 0
From S$ 1,561Solara Drop Diamond Studs
The Solara Drop Diamond Studs take the radiant sunburst design into a graceful teardrop silhouette. A fluted gold centre, set with a baguette and round diamond cluster, sits within a halo of brilliant natural diamonds. Textured and luminous, they bring a refined sparkle to...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 939
S$ 0
From S$ 939Petal Vine Frame Earrings
The Petal Vine Frame Earrings combine a flowing open-frame silhouette with a delicate arrangement of marquise-shaped natural diamonds that resemble a blooming vine. Crafted in a beautiful rose gold and white gold combination, the design creates an airy yet detailed look with graceful curves...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,050
S$ 0
From S$ 1,050Pink Tulip Curved Arc Diamond Earrings
Designed in polished rose gold, the Pink Tulip Curved Arc Diamond Earrings feature matching tulip buds encrusted with rich rubies, anchored below sweeping curved arc stems set with pavé natural diamonds. Engineered with secure, skin-friendly backings for comfortable all-day wear, these stud earrings pair...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 813
S$ 0
From S$ 813Blossom Loop Earrings
The Blossom Loop Earrings feature a graceful flowing design where a rose gold ribbon-like curve forms an elegant loop beneath a floral-inspired pink stone cluster. Natural diamonds accent the lower curve, adding subtle brilliance and contrast to the soft blush tones. The airy silhouette...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,179
S$ 0
From S$ 1,179Enchanted Leaf Diamond Earrings
A captivating celebration of organic grace and modern sparkle, the Enchanted Leaf Diamond Earrings showcase openwork golden leaf vein frames interwoven with pavé diamond ribbons and a blossoming spray of diamond-tipped florets. Engineered with secure, skin-friendly backings for all-day comfort, these elegant stud earrings...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 927
S$ 0
From S$ 927Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Earrings
Designed in polished rose gold, the Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Earrings feature matching tiered fan-shaped arches pavé-set with sparkling natural diamonds. Engineered with secure, skin-friendly backings for all-day comfort, these structural stud earrings match seamlessly with the Art Deco Concentric Arch Necklace. Includes...-
Rose Gold
-
- From S$ 1,400
S$ 0
From S$ 1,400Infinia Diamond Earrings
The Infinia Diamond Earrings form a layered openwork shape, with diamond-studded loops crossing gracefully to evoke an endless, infinity-like flow. A pear-shaped diamond cluster rests within the lower frame, anchoring the design with quiet brilliance. Crafted in white gold, the airy structure balances fluid...-
White Gold












