-
- From S$ 877
S$ 0
From S$ 877Diamond Flower Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet
Meet the Diamond Flower Gold Chain Bracelet from Vairam. This bracelet has a delicate gold chain and a central flower shape filled with sparkling diamonds. The rounded petals are defined by a gold outline, with two diamond-set circular links on either side of the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 534
S$
From S$ 534Classic Personalised Necklace For You
The Classic Personalized Necklace for You is a timeless piece that showcases your name in a sleek, elegant font. This solid gold necklace is designed to be your daily wear essential, effortlessly elevating your look with its simplicity and charm.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 630
S$ 0
From S$ 630XOXO Personalized Necklace
Spread the love with the XOXO Personalized Necklace. This playful piece features your name alongside the iconic "XOXO" symbol, crafted in solid gold. It’s a fun and stylish way to add a personal touch to your jewelry collection, perfect for daily wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 987
S$ 0
From S$ 987Gleaming Equator Diamond Ring
Get ready to shine with the Gleaming Equator Diamond Ring from Vairam. This stunning ring features a wide, domed band of polished yellow gold. The entire top surface is completely covered in rows of tightly set diamonds, creating a continuous and eye-catching sparkle that...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 1,405
S$ 0
From S$ 1,405Stripe Of Hope Diamond Bracelet
Meet the Stripe Of Hope Diamond Bracelet from Vairam. This bracelet has a delicate gold chain. A rectangular bar, set with a line of diamonds, forms the central part. In the middle of the bar is a raised, diamond-filled, kite-shaped centerpiece, creating a prominent...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,006
S$ 0
From S$ 1,006Cursive Diamond Alphabet Pendant Necklace
The Cursive Diamond Alphabet Pendant Necklace is a delicate and personalized piece featuring a cursive alphabet letter adorned with shimmering diamonds. Set in solid gold, this necklace is perfect for adding a touch of elegance and individuality to your everyday look.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 217
S$
From S$ 217Natural Diamond Triangle Nose Stud
Make a statement with the Natural Diamond Triangle Nose Stud from Vairam. Crafted in fine gold and set with a radiant natural diamond, this sleek triangular design offers a bold yet minimalist aesthetic, perfect for modern women who love everyday luxury with a twist....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 372
S$
From S$ 372Swirl Yellow Gold Diamond Nose Stud
Introducing the Swirl Yellow Gold Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, a design inspired by the graceful curves of nature. This piece mimics the soft, spiraling motion of a swirl, capturing light at every turn with its natural diamond centre. Whether you're dressing up or...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From S$ 1,150
S$ 0
From S$ 1,150Solitaire and Cluster Natural Diamond Studs
Meet the Solitaire and Cluster Natural Diamond Studs from Vairam. These earrings each feature a prominent, sparkling solitaire diamond in the center. This central stone is surrounded by a halo of smaller, glittering diamonds, creating a beautiful, layered effect that maximizes the overall brilliance...-
White Gold
-
- From S$ 638
S$ 0
From S$ 638Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs
The Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs from Vairam feature a neat bow shape in white gold, set with natural diamonds along the ribbon ends for a soft sparkle. Their neat proportions sit comfortably on the ear, adding an understated highlight without drawing too much...-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates










